End of Day Chip Counts
Henri Jantunen1,555,000380,000
Deivis Rinkevicius1,510,000544,000
Matthew Ireland1,440,000-430,000
Tonio Roeder950,000130,000
Gedas Petrauskas800,00050,000
Alan Carr770,000-256,000
Alexandru Cinca725,0000
Serdar Demircan600,0000
Sulaiman Sesay585,000-270,000
Christopher Heidelbacher575,000-125,000
Luca Beretta340,000-20,000