Another Three-Bet Jam

Julien Kron raised to 100,000 with the :::Kh{10c} and Keith Brennan three-bet all in for 650,000 with the :::8h:::8s. Kron asked for a count but was not willing to pay the 13 big blinds in total.

Julien Kron2,490,000-10,000
Michael Brock2,465,000-135,000
Mick McCloskey1,490,00065,000
Henri Koivisto1,300,000-200,000
David Schable910,00035,000
Keith Brennan865,000200,000
Paul Jux Holderness760,000-195,000
Jakub Groblewski500,000100,000