Assorted Counts

Dehlia de Jong

Greg King175,00030,000
Padraig O’Neill140,00070,000
Ian Simpson140,0000
Monica Vaka130,00055,000
Peter Curry120,00015,000
Barrie Pietersz117,00017,000
Dara O’Kearney85,00045,000
Jason Tompkins75,000-23,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad50,00024,000
Dehlia de Jong0-42,000